undefined__BENIGN GERMAN

Premium Glass And Metal Glass Rolling Shutter White

₹13,199

₹32,999

60% Off
View Available Offers

Final Price inclusive of all taxes

size

600 x 1320 Mm

Product Information

Brand

Benign Enterprises

Material

Glass And Metal

Ideal For

Garages, Shops, Warehouses, Residential Properties

Product Type

Roller Shutter Door

Pack Of

1

Country of Origin

India

Product Description

  • Material And Finish: Made from high-quality aluminum, this roller shutter door is lightweight yet robust, resistant to rust and corrosion, ensuring long-lasting performance.
  • Aesthetic Appeal: Featuring a modern horizontal slat design, the black finish adds a contemporary touch to any entrance while maintaining a stylish appearance.
  • Ergonomics And Usability: The smooth rolling mechanism allows for easy operation, and the compact design saves space when fully opened.
  • Versatile Occasion: Perfect for garages, shops, warehouses, or residential properties, this roller shutter suits a wide range of applications.
  • Durable Construction: Easy to install and maintain, this roller shutter is a practical solution for modern security needs.
  • Home Essential: Ideal for those seeking a blend of security, durability, and aesthetic appeal, this sleek black aluminum roller shutter door enhances both home and office security.